TEAM COMPETITIONS

GENTS 2 BOWL PAIRS

R1 R2 QF SF FINAL
23 Jul 13 Aug 10 Sep 24 Sep TBC
D Breen
G Lafferty
G Campbell
P Smail
G Campbell
P Smail
E Wilson
G Graham
E Wilson
G Graham
(Winners)
G Campbell
P Smail
-
-
L Steele
J Wilson
-
-
-
-
A McGuckin
R Dewar
E Wilson
G Graham
-
-
-
-
E Wilson
G Graham
-
-
-
-
G Williamson
A Campbell
G Williamson
A Campbell
G Williamson
A Campbell
-
-
-
-
A Anderson
P Anderson
-
-
-
-
G Pollock
A Walker
R Derks
K Welton
-
-
-
-
R Derks
K Welton
-
-
-
-
I Hunter
B Logan
I Hunter
B Logan
I Hunter
B Logan
I Hunter
B Logan
I Hunter
B Logan
-
-
S Peasley
J Peasley
-
-
-
-
G Lumsden
D Houston
D Alexander
D Mitchell
-
-
-
-
D Alexander
D Mitchell
-
-
-
-
R Hunter
B Main
A Wilson
D Strang
A Wilson
D Strang
-
-
-
-
A Wilson
D Strang
-
-
-
-
W Fullerton
J Alexander
W Fullerton
J Alexander
-
-
-
-
G Oliphant
P Mulrine
-
-

GENTS 4 BOWL PAIRS

R1 R2 QF SF FINAL
23 Jul 13 Aug 10 Sep 24 Sep TBC
G Williamson
G Graham
A McGuckin
R Dewar
A McGuckin
R Dewar
A McGuckin
R Dewar
A McGuckin
R Dewar
(Winners)
A McGuckin
R Dewar
J McCann
B Main
D Breen
G Lafferty
D Breen
G Lafferty
S Peasley
J Peasley
S Peasley
J Peasley
S Peasley
J Peasley
S Wardlaw
A Campbell
A Anderson
P Anderson
A Wilson
D Strang
A Wilson
D Strang
-
-
B Logan
W Watt
B Logan
W Watt
B Logan
W Watt
-
-
-
-
G Pollock
A Walker
-
-
-
-
G Lumsden
D Houston
W Fullerton
K McLeish
-
-
-
-
W Fullerton
K McLeish
-
-
-
-
D Alexander
D Mitchell
D Alexander
D Mitchell
E Wilson
W Rae
E Wilson
W Rae
-
-
-
-
R Hunter
I Hunter
-
-
-
-
G Oliphant
P Mulrine
E Wilson
W Rae
-
-
-
-
E Wilson
W Rae
-
-
-
-
G Campbell
P Smail
G Campbell
P Smail
P Alexander
K Kennedy
-
-
-
-
R Derks
M Alexander
-
-
-
-
L Steele
J Wilson
P Alexander
K Kennedy
-
-
-
-
P Alexander
K Kennedy
-
-

GENTS TRIPLES

R 1 QF SF FINAL
N/A 5 Sep 5 Sep 5 Sep
-
-
K McLeish
W Rae
G Graham
K McLeish
W Rae
G Graham
K McLeish
W Rae
G Graham
(Winners)
-
-
-
-
P Anderson
A Anderson
A Walker
-
-
-
-
B Logan
W Watt
I Hunter
B Logan
W Watt
I Hunter
-
-
-
-
D Mitchell
D Strang
J Peasley
-
-
-
-
W Fullerton
G Campbell
D Houston
S Wardlaw
G Oliphant
P Mulrine
R Dewar
E Wilson
A McGuckin
-
-
-
-
S Wardlaw
G Oliphant
P Mulrine
-
-
-
-
R Dewar
E Wilson
A McGuckin
R Dewar
E Wilson
A McGuckin
-
-
-
-
G Williamson
A Campbell
B Main
-
-

GENTS RINKS

R 1 QF SF FINAL
TBC TBC TBC TBC
-
-

P Alexander
R Derks
G Williamson
B Main
P Alexander
R Derks
G Williamson
B Main
-
-
-
-

-
-
-
-
-

R Dewar
E Wilson
A McGuckin
G Graham
-
-
-
-

-
-
-
-

-
-
-
-
S Peasley
D Strang
W Rae
J Peasley
(Winners)
-
-
-
-

-
-
-
-

-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

-
-

LADIES 2 BOWL PAIRS

QF SF FINAL
TBC TBC TBC
K Dickinson
C Gallagher


L Hunter
T Kennedy
J Campbell
M Houston
J Campbell
M Houston
J Robertson
B Finnigan
-
-
A Duncan
C Leishman
L Clegg
D Miller
-
-
-
-
L Clegg
D Miller
-
-

LADIES 4 BOWL PAIRS

QF SF FINAL
TBC TBC TBC
A Duncan
C Leishman
A Duncan
C Leishman
J Robertson
B Finnigan
L Clegg
D Miller
-
-
J Robertson
B Finnigan
-
-
-
-
J Campbell
M Houston

-
-
-
-
K Dickinson
C Gallagher
-
-

LADIES TRIPLES

QF SF FINAL
N/A 4 Sep 4 Sep
-
-
L Oliphant
J Robertson
D Miller

-
-
-
-
J Campbell
M Houston
C Gallagher
-
-
-
-

A Duncan
C Leishman
L Clegg
-
-
-
-

-
-

LADIES RINKS

QF SF FINAL
TBC TBC TBC
-
-


-
-
-
-

-
-
-
-


-
-
-
-

-
-

MIXED PAIRS

R 1 QF SF FINAL
TBC TBC TBC TBC
-
-



-
-
-
-

-
-
-
-


-
-
-
-

-
-
-
-



-
-
-
-

-
-
-
-


-
-
-
-

-
-